Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
3 dec 8:45 ST SV United/BVV'27 JO10-1 GFC'33 JO10-2
3 dec 8:45 ST SV United/BVV'27 JO9-2JM GFC'33 JO9-1JM
3 dec 9:00 Wittenhorst JO8-1 GFC'33 JO8-2JM
3 dec 9:30 GFC'33 JO8-1 Volharding JO8-2
3 dec 10:00 GFC'33 JO10-1JM IVO JO10-2JM
3 dec 10:30 ZSV JO12-4JM ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO12-2JM
3 dec 11:00 ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO11-1JM SV Helenaveen Griendtsveen JO11-1
3 dec 11:30 Leunen JO13-1JM ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO13-1
3 dec 11:30 Deurne JO13-2JM ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO13-2JM
3 dec 11:45 SV Venray JO15-3JM ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO15-1JM
3 dec 13:00 ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO15-2 FC Oda JO15-1
3 dec 13:00 ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO12-1 Baarlo JO12-1JM
3 dec 14:00 ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO17-1JM Venlosche Boys JO17-3
3 dec 14:30 IVO JO19-2 ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO19-1
4 dec 10:00 TSC '04 4 (zon) SSA S.V. Lottum - GFC'33 4 (zon)
4 dec 10:00 IVO 7 (zon) SSA S.V. Lottum - GFC'33 8 (zon)
4 dec 10:30 SSA S.V. Lottum - GFC'33 VR1 (zon) Vv Kessel VR1 (zon)
4 dec 11:00 SSA S.V. Lottum - GFC'33 6 (zon) Hegelsom 3 (zon)
4 dec 12:00 SSA S.V. Lottum - GFC'33 2 (zon) SVEB 2 (zon)
4 dec 12:00 SSA S.V. Lottum - GFC'33 7 (zon) Leunen 4 (zon)
4 dec 13:00 vvVOS 3 (zon) SSA S.V. Lottum - GFC'33 5 (zon)
4 dec 14:00 Heijen 1 (zon) SSA S.V. Lottum - GFC'33 1 (zon)
10 dec 8:45 Sparta'18 JO8-2 GFC'33 JO8-1
10 dec 9:00 S.V. Oostrum JO10-2 GFC'33 JO10-1JM
10 dec 9:30 GFC'33 JO9-1JM SVOC'01 JO9-1
10 dec 9:30 GFC'33 JO8-2JM SV United JO8-1
10 dec 10:00 Sparta'18 JO11-4JM ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO11-1JM
10 dec 10:00 GFC'33 JO10-2 Wittenhorst JO10-1JM
10 dec 10:00 RKSV Wittenhorst JO7-C GFC'33 JO7-A
10 dec 10:00 Sporting/SVEB JO7-A GFC'33 JO7-A
10 dec 10:00 Sporting/SVEB JO7-B GFC'33 JO7-A
10 dec 10:00 GFC'33 JO7-B Sparta'18 JO7-C
10 dec 10:00 GFC'33 JO7-B Sparta'18 JO7-B
10 dec 10:00 RKSV Wittenhorst JO7-D GFC'33 JO7-B
10 dec 11:00 FCV-Venlo JO12-3 ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO12-1
10 dec 12:00 ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO12-2JM SIOL JO12-3JM
10 dec 12:30 ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO13-1 SJO America-Meterik JO13-1
10 dec 13:00 ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO15-1JM SVOC'01 JO15-1JM
10 dec 13:00 ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO13-2JM SVOC'01 JO13-1
10 dec 13:30 ST Roggel/SVVH JO15-1JM ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO15-2
10 dec 14:30 ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO19-1 VCH JO19-1
10 dec 15:00 Bieslo JO17-1 ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO17-1JM
11 dec 11:00 Venlosche Boys 3 (zon) SSA S.V. Lottum - GFC'33 2 (zon)
11 dec 11:00 SSA S.V. Lottum - GFC'33 4 (zon) Blerick 6 (zon)
11 dec 11:00 SSA S.V. Lottum - GFC'33 8 (zon) SV Venray 15 (zon)
11 dec 11:30 Kronenberg 2 (zon) SSA S.V. Lottum - GFC'33 6 (zon)
11 dec 11:30 RESIA 2 (zon) SSA S.V. Lottum - GFC'33 7 (zon)
11 dec 13:00 Koningslust VR1 (zon) SSA S.V. Lottum - GFC'33 VR1 (zon)
11 dec 14:00 Merselo 1 (zon) SSA S.V. Lottum - GFC'33 1 (zon)
15 dec 19:30 ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO17-1JM IVO JO17-1
17 dec 8:45 ST SV United/BVV'27/EWC'46/RESIA JO13-2 ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO13-2JM
17 dec 10:30 Melderslo JO13-1 ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO13-1
17 dec 13:00 ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO15-2 Reuver JO15-1
17 dec 14:00 Haelen JO19-1 ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO19-1
17 dec 14:00 SJO America-Meterik JO15-1 ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO15-1JM
18 dec 11:00 SSA S.V. Lottum - GFC'33 5 (zon) IVO 6 (zon)
18 dec 11:30 Leunen 2 (zon) SSA S.V. Lottum - GFC'33 2 (zon)
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!