Datum |
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
|
29-05-2023 |
SSA S.V. Lottum - GFC'33 6 (zon) |
Sportclub Irene 10 |
2 - 2 |
|
21-05-2023 |
FCV-Venlo 8 (zon) |
SV Venray 11 |
6 - 1 |
|
21-05-2023 |
Sportclub Irene 10 |
Sparta'18 4 (zon) |
8 - 1 |
|
21-05-2023 |
ST Sporting S.T/SVEB 3 (zon) |
Wittenhorst 8 |
1 - 3 |
|
21-05-2023 |
Hegelsom 3 (zon) |
SSA S.V. Lottum - GFC'33 6 (zon) |
9 - 2 |
|
21-05-2023 |
Kronenberg 2 |
Melderslo 4 (zon) |
2 - 1 |
|
21-05-2023 |
Meterik 3 |
America 3 (zon) |
7 - 0 |
|
14-05-2023 |
SSA S.V. Lottum - GFC'33 6 (zon) |
Kronenberg 2 |
3 - 2 |
|
14-05-2023 |
Sparta'18 4 (zon) |
FCV-Venlo 8 (zon) |
2 - 8 |
|
14-05-2023 |
America 3 (zon) |
Hegelsom 3 (zon) |
1 - 2 |
|
14-05-2023 |
SV Venray 11 |
Meterik 3 |
2 - 3 |
|
14-05-2023 |
Melderslo 4 (zon) |
ST Sporting S.T/SVEB 3 (zon) |
2 - 2 |
|
14-05-2023 |
Wittenhorst 8 |
Sportclub Irene 10 |
4 - 1 |
|
07-05-2023 |
FCV-Venlo 8 (zon) |
Wittenhorst 8 |
2 - 1 |
|
07-05-2023 |
Meterik 3 |
Hegelsom 3 (zon) |
3 - 0 |
|
07-05-2023 |
Kronenberg 2 |
Sportclub Irene 10 |
3 - 6 |
|
30-04-2023 |
Melderslo 4 (zon) |
SSA S.V. Lottum - GFC'33 6 (zon) |
1 - 2 |
|
23-04-2023 |
Melderslo 4 (zon) |
Hegelsom 3 (zon) |
1 - 2 |
|
23-04-2023 |
SSA S.V. Lottum - GFC'33 6 (zon) |
Meterik 3 |
3 - 1 |
|
23-04-2023 |
SV Venray 11 |
Sportclub Irene 10 |
0 - 3 |
|
23-04-2023 |
ST Sporting S.T/SVEB 3 (zon) |
Kronenberg 2 |
5 - 2 |
|
16-04-2023 |
FCV-Venlo 8 (zon) |
SSA S.V. Lottum - GFC'33 6 (zon) |
2 - 0 |
|
16-04-2023 |
Sparta'18 4 (zon) |
ST Sporting S.T/SVEB 3 (zon) |
4 - 4 |
|
16-04-2023 |
Sportclub Irene 10 |
America 3 (zon) |
5 - 1 |
|
16-04-2023 |
Hegelsom 3 (zon) |
Kronenberg 2 |
5 - 1 |
|
16-04-2023 |
Meterik 3 |
Melderslo 4 (zon) |
3 - 1 |
|
16-04-2023 |
Wittenhorst 8 |
SV Venray 11 |
14 - 0 |
|
08-04-2023 |
SSA S.V. Lottum - GFC'33 6 (zon) |
FCV-Venlo 8 (zon) |
0 - 2 |
|
26-03-2023 |
Sportclub Irene 10 |
Melderslo 4 (zon) |
4 - 0 |
|
26-03-2023 |
SV Venray 11 |
ST Sporting S.T/SVEB 3 (zon) |
1 - 5 |
|
26-03-2023 |
Wittenhorst 8 |
SSA S.V. Lottum - GFC'33 6 (zon) |
5 - 1 |
|
19-03-2023 |
America 3 (zon) |
SV Venray 11 |
1 - 3 |
|
19-03-2023 |
SSA S.V. Lottum - GFC'33 6 (zon) |
Sparta'18 4 (zon) |
2 - 1 |
|
19-03-2023 |
Hegelsom 3 (zon) |
FCV-Venlo 8 (zon) |
1 - 7 |
|
19-03-2023 |
Melderslo 4 (zon) |
Wittenhorst 8 |
3 - 2 |
|
19-03-2023 |
ST Sporting S.T/SVEB 3 (zon) |
Meterik 3 |
1 - 0 |
|
12-03-2023 |
FCV-Venlo 8 (zon) |
Meterik 3 |
1 - 1 |
|
12-03-2023 |
America 3 (zon) |
ST Sporting S.T/SVEB 3 (zon) |
0 - 7 |
|
12-03-2023 |
SV Venray 11 |
SSA S.V. Lottum - GFC'33 6 (zon) |
1 - 3 |
|
12-03-2023 |
Sparta'18 4 (zon) |
Melderslo 4 (zon) |
1 - 3 |
|
12-03-2023 |
Wittenhorst 8 |
Kronenberg 2 |
10 - 1 |
|
05-03-2023 |
Kronenberg 2 |
Sparta'18 4 (zon) |
5 - 1 |
|
05-03-2023 |
Melderslo 4 (zon) |
SV Venray 11 |
0 - 1 |
|
05-03-2023 |
Hegelsom 3 (zon) |
Wittenhorst 8 |
1 - 8 |
|
05-03-2023 |
Meterik 3 |
Sportclub Irene 10 |
2 - 2 |
|
05-03-2023 |
ST Sporting S.T/SVEB 3 (zon) |
FCV-Venlo 8 (zon) |
1 - 1 |
|
26-02-2023 |
FCV-Venlo 8 (zon) |
Wittenhorst 8 |
0 - 0 |
|
26-02-2023 |
Kronenberg 2 |
ST Sporting S.T/SVEB 3 (zon) |
4 - 2 |
|
26-02-2023 |
Melderslo 4 (zon) |
Meterik 3 |
2 - 3 |
|
26-02-2023 |
SSA S.V. Lottum - GFC'33 6 (zon) |
America 3 (zon) |
5 - 1 |
|
12-02-2023 |
Sportclub Irene 10 |
FCV-Venlo 8 (zon) |
3 - 1 |
|
12-02-2023 |
America 3 (zon) |
Melderslo 4 (zon) |
0 - 1 |
|
12-02-2023 |
SV Venray 11 |
Kronenberg 2 |
2 - 2 |
|
12-02-2023 |
SSA S.V. Lottum - GFC'33 6 (zon) |
ST Sporting S.T/SVEB 3 (zon) |
1 - 0 |
|
12-02-2023 |
Wittenhorst 8 |
Meterik 3 |
5 - 1 |
|
05-02-2023 |
Hegelsom 3 (zon) |
SV Venray 11 |
3 - 0 |
|
05-02-2023 |
Meterik 3 |
Sparta'18 4 (zon) |
9 - 2 |
|
05-02-2023 |
ST Sporting S.T/SVEB 3 (zon) |
Sportclub Irene 10 |
0 - 7 |
|
29-01-2023 |
Kronenberg 2 |
Hegelsom 3 (zon) |
5 - 0 |
|
29-01-2023 |
America 3 (zon) |
Sportclub Irene 10 |
0 - 2 |
|
29-01-2023 |
SV Venray 11 |
Wittenhorst 8 |
1 - 8 |
|
29-01-2023 |
ST Sporting S.T/SVEB 3 (zon) |
Sparta'18 4 (zon) |
4 - 3 |
|
11-12-2022 |
FCV-Venlo 8 (zon) |
Sparta'18 4 (zon) |
12 - 0 |
|
11-12-2022 |
Sportclub Irene 10 |
Wittenhorst 8 |
1 - 1 |
|
11-12-2022 |
Kronenberg 2 |
SSA S.V. Lottum - GFC'33 6 (zon) |
3 - 3 |
|
11-12-2022 |
Hegelsom 3 (zon) |
America 3 (zon) |
2 - 0 |
|
11-12-2022 |
Meterik 3 |
SV Venray 11 |
2 - 0 |
|
11-12-2022 |
ST Sporting S.T/SVEB 3 (zon) |
Melderslo 4 (zon) |
1 - 0 |
|
04-12-2022 |
Sparta'18 4 (zon) |
Sportclub Irene 10 |
1 - 4 |
|
04-12-2022 |
SSA S.V. Lottum - GFC'33 6 (zon) |
Hegelsom 3 (zon) |
6 - 1 |
|
04-12-2022 |
Melderslo 4 (zon) |
Kronenberg 2 |
5 - 0 |
|
04-12-2022 |
SV Venray 11 |
FCV-Venlo 8 (zon) |
2 - 2 |
|
04-12-2022 |
America 3 (zon) |
Meterik 3 |
2 - 4 |
|
04-12-2022 |
Wittenhorst 8 |
ST Sporting S.T/SVEB 3 (zon) |
4 - 2 |
|
27-11-2022 |
FCV-Venlo 8 (zon) |
America 3 (zon) |
13 - 0 |
|
27-11-2022 |
Sportclub Irene 10 |
SV Venray 11 |
4 - 1 |
|
27-11-2022 |
Sportclub Irene 10 |
SV Venray 11 |
4 - 1 |
|
27-11-2022 |
Hegelsom 3 (zon) |
Melderslo 4 (zon) |
4 - 1 |
|
27-11-2022 |
Meterik 3 |
SSA S.V. Lottum - GFC'33 6 (zon) |
2 - 2 |
|
27-11-2022 |
Wittenhorst 8 |
Sparta'18 4 (zon) |
7 - 6 |
|
13-11-2022 |
FCV-Venlo 8 (zon) |
Melderslo 4 (zon) |
5 - 0 |
|
13-11-2022 |
Sparta'18 4 (zon) |
SV Venray 11 |
1 - 2 |
|
13-11-2022 |
Sportclub Irene 10 |
SSA S.V. Lottum - GFC'33 6 (zon) |
4 - 1 |
|
13-11-2022 |
Hegelsom 3 (zon) |
ST Sporting S.T/SVEB 3 (zon) |
4 - 2 |
|
13-11-2022 |
Meterik 3 |
Kronenberg 2 |
9 - 1 |
|
13-11-2022 |
Wittenhorst 8 |
America 3 (zon) |
13 - 1 |
|
06-11-2022 |
Kronenberg 2 |
FCV-Venlo 8 (zon) |
0 - 8 |
|
06-11-2022 |
Melderslo 4 (zon) |
Sportclub Irene 10 |
0 - 4 |
|
06-11-2022 |
SSA S.V. Lottum - GFC'33 6 (zon) |
Wittenhorst 8 |
0 - 5 |
|
06-11-2022 |
Hegelsom 3 (zon) |
Meterik 3 |
4 - 2 |
|
06-11-2022 |
ST Sporting S.T/SVEB 3 (zon) |
SV Venray 11 |
1 - 1 |
|
30-10-2022 |
Sparta'18 4 (zon) |
SSA S.V. Lottum - GFC'33 6 (zon) |
1 - 8 |
|
30-10-2022 |
Sportclub Irene 10 |
Kronenberg 2 |
5 - 1 |
|
30-10-2022 |
SV Venray 11 |
America 3 (zon) |
3 - 1 |
|
30-10-2022 |
Meterik 3 |
ST Sporting S.T/SVEB 3 (zon) |
7 - 2 |
|
30-10-2022 |
Wittenhorst 8 |
Melderslo 4 (zon) |
5 - 0 |
|
16-10-2022 |
Kronenberg 2 |
Wittenhorst 8 |
0 - 7 |
|
16-10-2022 |
Melderslo 4 (zon) |
Sparta'18 4 (zon) |
3 - 2 |
|
16-10-2022 |
SSA S.V. Lottum - GFC'33 6 (zon) |
SV Venray 11 |
3 - 1 |
|
16-10-2022 |
Hegelsom 3 (zon) |
Sportclub Irene 10 |
1 - 3 |
|
16-10-2022 |
Meterik 3 |
FCV-Venlo 8 (zon) |
0 - 12 |
|
16-10-2022 |
ST Sporting S.T/SVEB 3 (zon) |
America 3 (zon) |
7 - 1 |
|
09-10-2022 |
Sparta'18 4 (zon) |
Kronenberg 2 |
1 - 7 |
|
09-10-2022 |
Sportclub Irene 10 |
Meterik 3 |
5 - 2 |
|
09-10-2022 |
SV Venray 11 |
Melderslo 4 (zon) |
0 - 4 |
|
09-10-2022 |
America 3 (zon) |
SSA S.V. Lottum - GFC'33 6 (zon) |
0 - 8 |
|
09-10-2022 |
Wittenhorst 8 |
Hegelsom 3 (zon) |
7 - 1 |
|
02-10-2022 |
Melderslo 4 (zon) |
America 3 (zon) |
1 - 2 |
|
02-10-2022 |
Meterik 3 |
Wittenhorst 8 |
2 - 3 |
|
02-10-2022 |
ST Sporting S.T/SVEB 3 (zon) |
SSA S.V. Lottum - GFC'33 6 (zon) |
1 - 7 |
|
25-09-2022 |
Sparta'18 4 (zon) |
Meterik 3 |
1 - 6 |
|
25-09-2022 |
Sportclub Irene 10 |
ST Sporting S.T/SVEB 3 (zon) |
3 - 0 |
|
25-09-2022 |
SSA S.V. Lottum - GFC'33 6 (zon) |
Melderslo 4 (zon) |
6 - 1 |
|
25-09-2022 |
America 3 (zon) |
Kronenberg 2 |
0 - 3 |
|
25-09-2022 |
SV Venray 11 |
Hegelsom 3 (zon) |
3 - 3 |
|
25-09-2022 |
Wittenhorst 8 |
FCV-Venlo 8 (zon) |
3 - 1 |
|